Difference between revisions of "Template:Grand Theft Auto"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
imported>25~enwiki m |
|||
| Line 7: | Line 7: | ||
|- style="font-size: 90%;" | |- style="font-size: 90%;" | ||
| '''Grand Theft Auto-era''' | | '''Grand Theft Auto-era''' | ||
| − | | ''[[Grand Theft Auto (game)|Grand Theft Auto]]'' | ''[[Grand Theft Auto: London, 1969]]'' | ''[[Grand Theft Auto: London, 1961]]'' | + | | ''[[Grand Theft Auto (game)|Grand Theft Auto]]'' | ''[[Grand Theft Auto: London, 1969|GTA: London 1969]]'' | ''[[Grand Theft Auto: London, 1961|GTA: London 1961]]'' |
|- style="font-size: 90%;" | |- style="font-size: 90%;" | ||
| Line 15: | Line 15: | ||
|- style="font-size: 90%;" | |- style="font-size: 90%;" | ||
| '''Grand Theft Auto III-era''' | | '''Grand Theft Auto III-era''' | ||
| − | | ''[[Grand Theft Auto III]]'' | ''[[Grand Theft Auto: Vice City]]'' | ''[[Grand Theft Auto: San Andreas]]'' | <br/>''[[Grand Theft Auto Advance]]'' | ''[[Grand Theft Auto: Liberty City Stories]]'' | + | | ''[[Grand Theft Auto III]]'' | ''[[Grand Theft Auto: Vice City|GTA: Vice City]]'' | ''[[Grand Theft Auto: San Andreas|GTA: San Andreas]]'' | <br/>''[[Grand Theft Auto Advance|GTA Advance]]'' | ''[[Grand Theft Auto: Liberty City Stories|GTA: Liberty City Stories]]'' |
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 02:10, 26 October 2005
| Grand Theft Auto series | |
| Grand Theft Auto-era | Grand Theft Auto | GTA: London 1969 | GTA: London 1961 |
| Grand Theft Auto 2-era | Grand Theft Auto 2 |
| Grand Theft Auto III-era | Grand Theft Auto III | GTA: Vice City | GTA: San Andreas | GTA Advance | GTA: Liberty City Stories |