Difference between revisions of "Template:HTML"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
imported>Gyrobo m (Undid revision 362622371 by 74.231.186.48 (talk) Revert vandalism.) |
|||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{| class="vertical-navbox" style="background:#F9F9F9; border:1px solid #AAAAAA; clear:right; color:black; float:right; margin:0.5em 0 0.5em 1em; padding:0.2em;" | {| class="vertical-navbox" style="background:#F9F9F9; border:1px solid #AAAAAA; clear:right; color:black; float:right; margin:0.5em 0 0.5em 1em; padding:0.2em;" | ||
| − | |- | + | |- style="background:gainsboro;" |
! [[HTML]] | ! [[HTML]] | ||
|- style="text-align:center;" | |- style="text-align:center;" | ||
Revision as of 15:44, 17 May 2010
hsb:Předłoha:HTML ja:Template:HTML ko:틀:HTML sl:Template:HTML sv:Template:HTML th:Template:HTML