Difference between revisions of "Template:HTTP"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(+ja) |
|||
| Line 13: | Line 13: | ||
| [[HTTP cookie|Cookie]] · [[HTTP ETag|ETag]] · [[HTTP location|Location]] · [[HTTP referrer|{{sic|hide=y|Referer}}]] | | [[HTTP cookie|Cookie]] · [[HTTP ETag|ETag]] · [[HTTP location|Location]] · [[HTTP referrer|{{sic|hide=y|Referer}}]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[X-Forwarded-For]] | + | | [[Do not track header|X-Do-Not-Track]] · [[X-Forwarded-For]] |
|- | |- | ||
|- style="background:#CCFFCC" align="center" | |- style="background:#CCFFCC" align="center" | ||
Revision as of 09:27, 16 September 2011
| HTTP |
| Persistence · Compression · HTTPS |
| Request methods |
| OPTIONS · GET · HEAD · POST · PUT · DELETE · TRACE · CONNECT |
| Header fields |
| Cookie · ETag · Location · [[HTTP referrer|Template:Sic]] |
| X-Do-Not-Track · X-Forwarded-For |
| Status codes |
| 301 Moved permanently |
| 302 Found |
| 303 See Other |
| 403 Forbidden |
| 404 Not Found |