Difference between revisions of "Template:Hamilton Academical F.C."
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
imported>Ross4587 |
imported>GiantSnowman m (List of Hamilton Academical F.C. players) |
||
| Line 4: | Line 4: | ||
{{fb inner start}} | {{fb inner start}} | ||
|- style="text-align:center;" | |- style="text-align:center;" | ||
| − | | [[Hamilton Academical F.C.|Club]]{{•}} [[Douglas Park]]{{•}} [[New Douglas Park]]{{•}} [[ | + | | [[Hamilton Academical F.C.|Club]]{{•}} [[Douglas Park]]{{•}} [[New Douglas Park]]{{•}} [[List of Hamilton Academical F.C. players|Players]]{{•}} [[List of Hamilton Academical F.C. managers|Managers]]{{•}} [[Lanarkshire derby]] |
{{fb inner end}}<noinclude> | {{fb inner end}}<noinclude> | ||
{{fb end}} | {{fb end}} | ||
Revision as of 16:33, 19 July 2009
Template:Fb start |- !style="background:red"|Template:Tnavbar-header Template:Fb inner start |- style="text-align:center;" | ClubTemplate:• Douglas ParkTemplate:• New Douglas ParkTemplate:• PlayersTemplate:• ManagersTemplate:• Lanarkshire derby Template:Fb inner end Template:Fb end Template:Using fb