Difference between revisions of "Template:Handedness"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
imported>Brazucs (removing double link) |
imported>ProhibitOnions (Capitalization per MoS) |
||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{| class="toc" align="center" style="text-align: center; clear:both;" width="100%" | {| class="toc" align="center" style="text-align: center; clear:both;" width="100%" | ||
|- style="background: #ccccff" | |- style="background: #ccccff" | ||
| − | ! ''[[ | + | ! ''[[Handedness|Hand dexterity]]'' |
|- | |- | ||
| | | | ||