Difference between revisions of "Template:Handel operas"
imported>Shoemaker's Holiday |
imported>Shoemaker's Holiday (Make collapsible) |
||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{| class="infobox toccolours vcard" style="float:right; margin-left:1em;" | {| class="infobox toccolours vcard" style="float:right; margin-left:1em;" | ||
| − | |background-color: silver; color:black|Operas by [[George Frideric Handel]] | + | |style="background-color: silver; color:black"|Operas by [[George Frideric Handel]] |
|- | |- | ||
|align="center"|[[Image:Haendel.jpg|150px]] | |align="center"|[[Image:Haendel.jpg|150px]] | ||
Revision as of 08:24, 1 March 2009
| Operas by George Frideric Handel | ||||
| ||||
| ||||
| Template:Tnavbar | ||||
