Difference between revisions of "Template:Harry Potter"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
imported>Xezbeth |
|||
| Line 25: | Line 25: | ||
! ''Order of the Phoenix'' | ! ''Order of the Phoenix'' | ||
| [[Harry Potter and the Order of the Phoenix|book]] | | [[Harry Potter and the Order of the Phoenix|book]] | ||
| − | | | + | | [[Harry Potter and the Order of the Phoenix (movie)|movie]] |
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
Revision as of 00:40, 26 May 2005
| J. K. Rowling's Harry Potter series: Harry Potter and the ... | |||
|---|---|---|---|
| Philosopher's Stone | book | movie | game |
| Chamber of Secrets | book | movie | game |
| Prisoner of Azkaban | book | movie | game |
| Goblet of Fire | book | movie | |
| Order of the Phoenix | book | movie | |
| Half-Blood Prince | book | ||
| Book Seven (as yet untitled) | book | ||
| Characters - Places - Translations - Related articles Spinoffs | |||