Difference between revisions of "Template:Harry Potter"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(Removed unnecessary (even to newbies) prefix.) |
(Touchups.) |
||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{| style="margin:0 auto; width: 60%; text-align:center;" class="toccolours" align=center | {| style="margin:0 auto; width: 60%; text-align:center;" class="toccolours" align=center | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | ! colspan="4" | + | ! colspan="4" border="1" style="font-size: larger;" | [[J. K. Rowling]]'s ''[[Harry Potter]]'' series |
| + | |- | ||
| + | | colspan="4" | <hr /> | ||
|- | |- | ||
! ''Philosopher's Stone'' | ! ''Philosopher's Stone'' | ||
| Line 21: | Line 23: | ||
| [[Harry Potter and the Goblet of Fire|book]] | | [[Harry Potter and the Goblet of Fire|book]] | ||
| [[Harry Potter and the Goblet of Fire (movie)|movie]] | | [[Harry Potter and the Goblet of Fire (movie)|movie]] | ||
| − | | | + | | ([[Harry Potter and the Goblet of Fire (video game)|game]]) |
|- | |- | ||
! ''Order of the Phoenix'' | ! ''Order of the Phoenix'' | ||
| [[Harry Potter and the Order of the Phoenix|book]] | | [[Harry Potter and the Order of the Phoenix|book]] | ||
| − | | | + | | ([[Harry Potter and the Order of the Phoenix (movie)|movie]]) |
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
! ''Half-Blood Prince'' | ! ''Half-Blood Prince'' | ||
| [[Harry Potter and the Half-Blood Prince|book]] | | [[Harry Potter and the Half-Blood Prince|book]] | ||
| − | | | + | | ([[Harry Potter and the Half-Blood Prince (movie)|movie]]) |
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | ! Book Seven | + | ! Book Seven (untitled) |
| − | | | + | | ([[Harry Potter: Book Seven|book]]) |
| <!-- [[Harry Potter: Movie Seven|movie]] --> | | <!-- [[Harry Potter: Movie Seven|movie]] --> | ||
| | | | ||
Revision as of 16:42, 15 July 2005
| J. K. Rowling's Harry Potter series | |||
|---|---|---|---|
| Philosopher's Stone | book | movie | game |
| Chamber of Secrets | book | movie | game |
| Prisoner of Azkaban | book | movie | game |
| Goblet of Fire | book | movie | (game) |
| Order of the Phoenix | book | (movie) | |
| Half-Blood Prince | book | (movie) | |
| Book Seven (untitled) | (book) | ||
| Fantastic Beasts and Where to Find Them | Quidditch Through the Ages | ||
| Harry Potter: Quidditch World Cup | |||
| Characters - Places - Translations - Related articles | |||