Difference between revisions of "Template:Harry Potter"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
imported>Oven on Wheels m |
imported>Fish and karate (rv vandalism by User:Oven on Wheels) |
||
| Line 35: | Line 35: | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | ! '' | + | ! ''Unnamed Seventh Book'' |
| − | | ([[Harry Potter | + | | ([[Harry Potter: Book Seven|book]]) |
| <!-- [[Harry Potter: Movie Seven|movie]] --> | | <!-- [[Harry Potter: Movie Seven|movie]] --> | ||
| | | | ||
Revision as of 13:08, 18 July 2005
| J.K. Rowling's Harry Potter series | |||
|---|---|---|---|
| Philosopher's Stone | book | movie | game |
| Chamber of Secrets | book | movie | game |
| Prisoner of Azkaban | book | movie | game |
| Goblet of Fire | book | movie | game |
| Order of the Phoenix | book | (movie) | |
| Half-Blood Prince | book | (movie) | |
| Unnamed Seventh Book | (book) | ||
| Fantastic Beasts and Where to Find Them | Quidditch Through the Ages | ||
| Harry Potter: Quidditch World Cup | |||
| Characters – Places – Translations – Related articles | |||