Difference between revisions of "Template:Harry Potter"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
imported>Fish and karate (rv vandalism by User:Oven on Wheels) |
imported>Sonic Mew m (brackets around GoF game) |
||
| Line 23: | Line 23: | ||
| [[Harry Potter and the Goblet of Fire|book]] | | [[Harry Potter and the Goblet of Fire|book]] | ||
| [[Harry Potter and the Goblet of Fire (movie)|movie]] | | [[Harry Potter and the Goblet of Fire (movie)|movie]] | ||
| − | | [[Harry Potter and the Goblet of Fire (video game)|game]] | + | | ([[Harry Potter and the Goblet of Fire (video game)|game]]) |
|- | |- | ||
! ''Order of the Phoenix'' | ! ''Order of the Phoenix'' | ||
Revision as of 19:30, 18 July 2005
| J.K. Rowling's Harry Potter series | |||
|---|---|---|---|
| Philosopher's Stone | book | movie | game |
| Chamber of Secrets | book | movie | game |
| Prisoner of Azkaban | book | movie | game |
| Goblet of Fire | book | movie | (game) |
| Order of the Phoenix | book | (movie) | |
| Half-Blood Prince | book | (movie) | |
| Unnamed Seventh Book | (book) | ||
| Fantastic Beasts and Where to Find Them | Quidditch Through the Ages | ||
| Harry Potter: Quidditch World Cup | |||
| Characters – Places – Translations – Related articles | |||