Difference between revisions of "Template:Harry Potter"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(titles->books) |
(Reduce redirects.) |
||
| Line 7: | Line 7: | ||
! ''Philosopher's Stone'' | ! ''Philosopher's Stone'' | ||
| [[Harry Potter and the Philosopher's Stone|book]] | | [[Harry Potter and the Philosopher's Stone|book]] | ||
| − | | [[Harry Potter and the Philosopher's Stone ( | + | | [[Harry Potter and the Philosopher's Stone (film)|movie]] |
| [[Harry Potter and the Philosopher's Stone (video game)|game]] | | [[Harry Potter and the Philosopher's Stone (video game)|game]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
! ''Chamber of Secrets'' | ! ''Chamber of Secrets'' | ||
| [[Harry Potter and the Chamber of Secrets|book]] | | [[Harry Potter and the Chamber of Secrets|book]] | ||
| − | | [[Harry Potter and the Chamber of Secrets ( | + | | [[Harry Potter and the Chamber of Secrets (film)|movie]] |
| [[Harry Potter and the Chamber of Secrets (video game)|game]] | | [[Harry Potter and the Chamber of Secrets (video game)|game]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
! ''Prisoner of Azkaban'' | ! ''Prisoner of Azkaban'' | ||
| [[Harry Potter and the Prisoner of Azkaban|book]] | | [[Harry Potter and the Prisoner of Azkaban|book]] | ||
| − | | [[Harry Potter and the Prisoner of Azkaban ( | + | | [[Harry Potter and the Prisoner of Azkaban (film)|movie]] |
| [[Harry Potter and the Prisoner of Azkaban (video game)|game]] | | [[Harry Potter and the Prisoner of Azkaban (video game)|game]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
! ''Goblet of Fire'' | ! ''Goblet of Fire'' | ||
| [[Harry Potter and the Goblet of Fire|book]] | | [[Harry Potter and the Goblet of Fire|book]] | ||
| − | | [[Harry Potter and the Goblet of Fire ( | + | | [[Harry Potter and the Goblet of Fire (film)|movie]] |
| ([[Harry Potter and the Goblet of Fire (video game)|game]]) | | ([[Harry Potter and the Goblet of Fire (video game)|game]]) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 32: | Line 32: | ||
! ''Half-Blood Prince'' | ! ''Half-Blood Prince'' | ||
| [[Harry Potter and the Half-Blood Prince|book]] | | [[Harry Potter and the Half-Blood Prince|book]] | ||
| − | | ([[Harry Potter and the Half-Blood Prince ( | + | | ([[Harry Potter and the Half-Blood Prince (film)|movie]]) |
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
! Unnamed Seventh Book | ! Unnamed Seventh Book | ||
| ([[Harry Potter: Book Seven|book]]) | | ([[Harry Potter: Book Seven|book]]) | ||
| − | | | + | | |
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
Revision as of 00:19, 21 July 2005
| J.K. Rowling's Harry Potter series | |||
|---|---|---|---|
| Philosopher's Stone | book | movie | game |
| Chamber of Secrets | book | movie | game |
| Prisoner of Azkaban | book | movie | game |
| Goblet of Fire | book | movie | (game) |
| Order of the Phoenix | book | (movie) | |
| Half-Blood Prince | book | (movie) | |
| Unnamed Seventh Book | (book) | ||
| Other books | Other games | ||
| Fantastic Beasts and Where to Find Them | Harry Potter: Quidditch World Cup | ||
| Quidditch Through the Ages | |||
| Characters – Places – Translations – Plot – Wizarding world – Related articles | |||