Difference between revisions of "Template:Harry Potter"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
imported>Purplefeltangel (reverted edits of SGCommand to previous version by 131.230.133.186) |
imported>Watcharakorn m |
||
| Line 23: | Line 23: | ||
| [[Harry Potter and the Goblet of Fire|book]] | | [[Harry Potter and the Goblet of Fire|book]] | ||
| [[Harry Potter and the Goblet of Fire (film)|film]] | | [[Harry Potter and the Goblet of Fire (film)|film]] | ||
| − | | | + | | [[Harry Potter and the Goblet of Fire (video game)|game]] |
|- | |- | ||
! ''Order of the Phoenix'' | ! ''Order of the Phoenix'' | ||
Revision as of 06:07, 20 November 2005
| J.K. Rowling’s Harry Potter series | |||
|---|---|---|---|
| Philosopher's Stone | book | film | game |
| Chamber of Secrets | book | film | game |
| Prisoner of Azkaban | book | film | game |
| Goblet of Fire | book | film | game |
| Order of the Phoenix | book | (film) | |
| Half-Blood Prince | book | (film) | |
| Unnamed Seventh Book | (book) | ||
| Other books | Other games | ||
| Fantastic Beasts and Where to Find Them | Harry Potter: Quidditch World Cup | ||
| Quidditch Through the Ages | |||
| WikiProject – Characters – Places – Translations – Plot – Wizarding world – Related articles | |||