Difference between revisions of "Template:Harry Potter"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
imported>Lady Aleena m (Added catagories) |
|||
| Line 27: | Line 27: | ||
! ''Order of the Phoenix'' | ! ''Order of the Phoenix'' | ||
| [[Harry Potter and the Order of the Phoenix|book]] | | [[Harry Potter and the Order of the Phoenix|book]] | ||
| − | | | + | | [[Harry Potter and the Order of the Phoenix (film)|film]] |
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
! ''Half-Blood Prince'' | ! ''Half-Blood Prince'' | ||
| [[Harry Potter and the Half-Blood Prince|book]] | | [[Harry Potter and the Half-Blood Prince|book]] | ||
| − | | | + | | [[Harry Potter and the Half-Blood Prince (film)|film]] |
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
! Unnamed Seventh Book | ! Unnamed Seventh Book | ||
| − | | | + | | [[Harry Potter: Book Seven|book]] |
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
Revision as of 14:21, 2 February 2006
| J.K. Rowling’s Harry Potter series | |||
|---|---|---|---|
| Philosopher's Stone (Sorcerer's Stone in USA) |
book | film | game |
| Chamber of Secrets | book | film | game |
| Prisoner of Azkaban | book | film | game |
| Goblet of Fire | book | film | game |
| Order of the Phoenix | book | film | |
| Half-Blood Prince | book | film | |
| Unnamed Seventh Book | book | ||
| Other books | Other games | ||
| Fantastic Beasts and Where to Find Them | Harry Potter: Quidditch World Cup | ||
| Quidditch Through the Ages | |||
| Plot – Characters – Places – Translations – Wizarding world - Related articles | |||