Difference between revisions of "Template:Harry Potter"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
imported>PeaceNT (fix, article was deleted) |
|||
| Line 28: | Line 28: | ||
! style="text-align:right;"|''Order of the Phoenix'' | ! style="text-align:right;"|''Order of the Phoenix'' | ||
| [[Harry Potter and the Order of the Phoenix|book]] | | [[Harry Potter and the Order of the Phoenix|book]] | ||
| − | | | + | | [[Harry Potter and the Order of the Phoenix (film)|film]] |
| − | | | + | | [[Harry Potter and the Order of the Phoenix (video game)|game]] |
|- | |- | ||
! style="text-align:right;"|''Half-Blood Prince'' | ! style="text-align:right;"|''Half-Blood Prince'' | ||
| [[Harry Potter and the Half-Blood Prince|book]] | | [[Harry Potter and the Half-Blood Prince|book]] | ||
| − | | | + | | [[Harry Potter and the Half-Blood Prince (film)|film]] |
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
Revision as of 21:48, 7 February 2007
| Template:Tnavbar-collapsible | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Philosopher's Stone | book | film | game | soundtrack |
| Chamber of Secrets | book | film | game | soundtrack |
| Prisoner of Azkaban | book | film | game | soundtrack |
| Goblet of Fire | book | film | game | soundtrack |
| Order of the Phoenix | book | film | game | |
| Half-Blood Prince | book | film | ||
| Deathly Hallows | (book) | |||
| Other books | Other games | |||
| Fantastic Beasts and Where to Find Them | Harry Potter: Quidditch World Cup | |||
| Quidditch Through the Ages | ||||
Plot – Characters – Places – Spells – Translations – Fandom – Quidditch | ||||