Difference between revisions of "Template:Harry Potter"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
imported>Donnie Love (Added Timeline link) |
|||
| Line 28: | Line 28: | ||
! style="text-align:right;"|''Order of the Phoenix'' | ! style="text-align:right;"|''Order of the Phoenix'' | ||
| [[Harry Potter and the Order of the Phoenix|book]] | | [[Harry Potter and the Order of the Phoenix|book]] | ||
| − | | | + | |[[Harry Potter and the Order of the Phoenix (film)|film]] |
| − | | ([[Harry Potter and the Order of the Phoenix (video game)|game]] | + | | ([[Harry Potter and the Order of the Phoenix (video game)|game]] |
|- | |- | ||
! style="text-align:right;"|''Half-Blood Prince'' | ! style="text-align:right;"|''Half-Blood Prince'' | ||
| [[Harry Potter and the Half-Blood Prince|book]] | | [[Harry Potter and the Half-Blood Prince|book]] | ||
| − | | | + | | [[Harry Potter and the Half-Blood Prince (film)|film]] |
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
! style="text-align:right;"|''Deathly Hallows'' | ! style="text-align:right;"|''Deathly Hallows'' | ||
| − | | | + | | [[Harry Potter and the Deathly Hallows|book]] |
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
Revision as of 22:06, 26 February 2007
| Template:Tnavbar-collapsible | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Philosopher's Stone | book | film | game | soundtrack |
| Chamber of Secrets | book | film | game | soundtrack |
| Prisoner of Azkaban | book | film | game | soundtrack |
| Goblet of Fire | book | film | game | soundtrack |
| Order of the Phoenix | book | film | (game | |
| Half-Blood Prince | book | film | ||
| Deathly Hallows | book | |||
| Other books | Other games | |||
| Fantastic Beasts and Where to Find Them | Harry Potter: Quidditch World Cup | |||
| Quidditch Through the Ages | ||||
Characters – Places – Spells – Translations – Fandom – Quidditch – Timeline | ||||