Difference between revisions of "Template:Harry Potter"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(IT IS Sorcerer's Stone i have the book right in front of me.) |
imported>AxG (Philosopher is the original title in the UK and it a UK book so NOT CHANGE IT) |
||
| Line 2: | Line 2: | ||
! colspan="5" style="font-size: larger;"| {{tnavbar-collapsible| [[J. K. Rowling|J. K. Rowling]]’s ''[[Harry Potter]]'' series |Harrypotter}} | ! colspan="5" style="font-size: larger;"| {{tnavbar-collapsible| [[J. K. Rowling|J. K. Rowling]]’s ''[[Harry Potter]]'' series |Harrypotter}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | ! style="width:30%; text-align:right;"|'' | + | ! style="width:30%; text-align:right;"|''Philosopher's Stone'' |
| − | | style="width:20%;"|[[Harry Potter and the | + | | style="width:20%;"|[[Harry Potter and the Philosopher's Stone|book]] |
| − | | [[Harry Potter and the | + | | [[Harry Potter and the Philosopher's Stone (film)|film]] |
| − | | [[Harry Potter and the | + | | [[Harry Potter and the Philosopher's Stone (video game)|game]] |
| − | | [[Harry Potter and the | + | | [[Harry Potter and the Philosopher's Stone (soundtrack)|soundtrack]] |
|- | |- | ||
! style="text-align:right;"|''Chamber of Secrets'' | ! style="text-align:right;"|''Chamber of Secrets'' | ||
Revision as of 15:03, 1 April 2007
| Template:Tnavbar-collapsible | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Philosopher's Stone | book | film | game | soundtrack |
| Chamber of Secrets | book | film | game | soundtrack |
| Prisoner of Azkaban | book | film | game | soundtrack |
| Goblet of Fire | book | film | game | soundtrack |
| Order of the Phoenix | book | film | game | |
| Half-Blood Prince | book | film | ||
| Deathly Hallows | book | |||
| Other books | Other games | |||
| Fantastic Beasts and Where to Find Them | Harry Potter: Quidditch World Cup | |||
| Quidditch Through the Ages | ||||
Characters • Places • Spells • Translations • Quidditch • Timeline Films • Fandom • Controversy • Money | ||||