Difference between revisions of "Template:Harry Potter"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
imported>AxG (Revert to revision 130012363 dated 2007-05-11 03:41:17 by Xhandler using popups) |
|||
| Line 30: | Line 30: | ||
| ([[Harry Potter and the Order of the Phoenix (film)|film]])<!-- Please do not remove these parentheses! They signify that the object in question has not yet been released! Thank you.--> | | ([[Harry Potter and the Order of the Phoenix (film)|film]])<!-- Please do not remove these parentheses! They signify that the object in question has not yet been released! Thank you.--> | ||
| ([[Harry Potter and the Order of the Phoenix (video game)|game]])<!-- Please do not remove these parentheses! They signify that the object in question has not yet been released! Thank you.--> | | ([[Harry Potter and the Order of the Phoenix (video game)|game]])<!-- Please do not remove these parentheses! They signify that the object in question has not yet been released! Thank you.--> | ||
| + | | ([[Harry Potter and the Order of the Phoenix (soundtrack)|soundtrack]])<!-- Please do not remove these parentheses! They signify that the object in question has not yet been released! Thank you.--> | ||
|- | |- | ||
! style="text-align:right;"|''Half-Blood Prince'' | ! style="text-align:right;"|''Half-Blood Prince'' | ||
Revision as of 11:05, 20 May 2007
| Template:Tnavbar-collapsible | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Philosopher's Stone | book | film | game | soundtrack |
| Chamber of Secrets | book | film | game | soundtrack |
| Prisoner of Azkaban | book | film | game | soundtrack |
| Goblet of Fire | book | film | game | soundtrack |
| Order of the Phoenix | book | (film) | (game) | (soundtrack) |
| Half-Blood Prince | book | (film) | ||
| Deathly Hallows | (book) | |||
| Other books | Other games | |||
| Fantastic Beasts and Where to Find Them | Harry Potter: Quidditch World Cup | |||
| Quidditch Through the Ages | ||||
Characters • Places • Spells • Money • Quidditch • Timeline Films • Fandom • Controversy • Translations | ||||