Difference between revisions of "Template:Harry Potter"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(typo) |
|||
| Line 32: | Line 32: | ||
| [[Harry Potter and the Goblet of Fire (film)|film]] | | [[Harry Potter and the Goblet of Fire (film)|film]] | ||
| [[Differences_between_book_and_film_versions_of_Harry_Potter_and_the_Goblet of Fire|differences]] | | [[Differences_between_book_and_film_versions_of_Harry_Potter_and_the_Goblet of Fire|differences]] | ||
| − | | [[Harry Potter and the | + | | [[Harry Potter and the Goblt of Fire (video game)|game]] |
| [[Harry Potter and the Goblet of Fire (soundtrack)|soundtrack]] | | [[Harry Potter and the Goblet of Fire (soundtrack)|soundtrack]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
Revision as of 20:38, 30 July 2007
- When updating this template, please also update Portal:Harry Potter/seriesbox similarly, they should be identical in content if not in formatting and title.
- Do not change "Philosopher's" to "Sorcerer's." The proper name is "Philosopher's" (Sorcerer's is only used in the USA, Philosopher is used by everyone else - INCLUDING THE AUTHOR!).
| Template:Tnavbar-collapsible | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Philosopher's Stone | book | film | differences | game | soundtrack |
| Chamber of Secrets | book | film | differences | game | soundtrack |
| Prisoner of Azkaban | book | film | differences | game | soundtrack |
| Goblet of Fire | book | film | differences | game | soundtrack |
| Order of the Phoenix | book | film | differences | game | soundtrack |
| Half-Blood Prince | book | (film) | |||
| Deathly Hallows | book | (film) | |||
| Other books | Other games | ||||
| Fantastic Beasts and Where to Find Them Quidditch Through the Ages |
Harry Potter: Quidditch World Cup Lego Creator: Harry Potter | ||||
| World: Characters • Places • Magic • Spells • Objects • Potions • Beasts • The Dark Arts Blood purity • Money • Laws • Ministry of Magic • Publications • Quidditch • Timeline | |||||
|
Fandom • Religious opposition • Legal disputes • Parodies • Influences and analogues Translations • Films • Lego • Theme park • Trading card game | |||||