Difference between revisions of "Template:Health pro"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Template documentation[create]
imported>Zackmann08 |
|||
| Line 50: | Line 50: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{navbar|Health pro}} | | {{navbar|Health pro}} | ||
| − | |}<noinclude>{{documentation}}</noinclude> | + | |}<noinclude>{{convert to use Sidebar}}{{documentation}}</noinclude> |
Revision as of 04:03, 4 September 2017
| File:Merge-split-transwiki default.svg | This template should be converted to a standardized format using Template:Sidebar. (Talk • Category) |
| Editors can experiment in this template's sandbox (create | mirror) and testcases (create) pages. Please add categories to the /doc subpage. Subpages of this template. |