Difference between revisions of "Template:Heart of Midlothian F.C."
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
imported>Darryl.matheson |
imported>Xenomorph1984 |
||
| Line 4: | Line 4: | ||
{{fb inner start}} | {{fb inner start}} | ||
|- style="text-align:center;" | |- style="text-align:center;" | ||
| − | | [[Heart of Midlothian F.C.|The Club]] | [[Heart of Midlothian F.C. | + | | [[Heart of Midlothian F.C.|The Club]] | [[List of Heart of Midlothian F.C. managers|Managers ]] | [[List of Heart of Midlothian F.C. players|Notable Players]] | [[Tynecastle Stadium]] <br> |
[[Heart of Midlothian F.C. seasons|Seasons]] | [[Heart of Midlothian_F.C.#Club_records|Records]] | [[Edinburgh Derby]] | [[Heart of Midlothian F.C. seasons|Seasons]] | [[Heart of Midlothian_F.C.#Club_records|Records]] | [[Edinburgh Derby]] | ||
{{fb inner end}}<noinclude> | {{fb inner end}}<noinclude> | ||
Revision as of 15:22, 10 July 2008
Template:Fb start
|-
!style="background:#772244;"|Template:Tnavbar-header
Template:Fb inner start
|- style="text-align:center;"
| The Club | Managers | Notable Players | Tynecastle Stadium
Seasons | Records | Edinburgh Derby
Template:Fb inner end
Template:Fb end
Template:Using fb