Difference between revisions of "Template:Hindu scriptures and texts"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
imported>Keenan Pepper m (dab śruti) |
|||
| Line 3: | Line 3: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | |[[Image:Aum. | + | |[[Image:Aum.svg|75px|center]] |
|- | |- | ||
| | | | ||