Difference between revisions of "Template:Hinduism (compact)"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
imported>Commander Keane m (cleaned up the code some more) |
imported>Commander Keane m (cleaning) |
||
| Line 2: | Line 2: | ||
{| style="margin:0 auto;" align=center; width=90%; cellpadding="2"; border:1px solid orange; class=toccolours | {| style="margin:0 auto;" align=center; width=90%; cellpadding="2"; border:1px solid orange; class=toccolours | ||
|- align=center style="background:orange" | |- align=center style="background:orange" | ||
| − | ! [[Image:aum.png|30px | + | ! [[Image:aum.png|30px]] '''''[[Hinduism]]''''' |
|- | |- | ||
| align=center | '''[[Shruti]] | [[Smriti]] | [[Hindu denominations|Denominations]] | [[Hindu deities]] | [[Hindu Gurus and Saints|Gurus and Saints]] | [[Schools of Hinduism]] [[Karma in Hinduism | Karma ]] and [[Dharma]] | [[Moksha]] | [[Yoga]] | [[Mantras]] | [[Jyotish]] and [[Ayurveda]]''' | | align=center | '''[[Shruti]] | [[Smriti]] | [[Hindu denominations|Denominations]] | [[Hindu deities]] | [[Hindu Gurus and Saints|Gurus and Saints]] | [[Schools of Hinduism]] [[Karma in Hinduism | Karma ]] and [[Dharma]] | [[Moksha]] | [[Yoga]] | [[Mantras]] | [[Jyotish]] and [[Ayurveda]]''' | ||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 15:14, 9 August 2005
| Shruti | Smriti | Denominations | Hindu deities | Gurus and Saints | Schools of Hinduism Karma and Dharma | Moksha | Yoga | Mantras | Jyotish and Ayurveda |