Difference between revisions of "Template:Hinduism (compact)"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
imported>Keenan Pepper m (dab śruti) |
|||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{| style="margin:0 auto; font-size: 95%; border:1px solid orange" align=center width=90% border:1px solid orange class=toccolours | {| style="margin:0 auto; font-size: 95%; border:1px solid orange" align=center width=90% border:1px solid orange class=toccolours | ||
|- align=center style="background:orange" | |- align=center style="background:orange" | ||
| − | ! [[Image: | + | ! [[Image:Aum.svg|30px]] ''[[Hinduism]]'' |
|- | |- | ||
! align=center | | ! align=center | | ||
Revision as of 23:53, 10 May 2006
| File:Aum.svg Hinduism |
|---|
|
Śruti | Smriti | Denominations | Hindu deities | Gurus and Saints | Schools of Hinduism Karma and Dharma | Moksha | Yoga | Mantras | Jyotish and Ayurveda |