Difference between revisions of "Template:Hispanic and Latino Americans"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
imported>Fr222 (added organization) |
|||
| Line 5: | Line 5: | ||
|- | |- | ||
!style="color:white; background:brown;"| Groups</tr> | !style="color:white; background:brown;"| Groups</tr> | ||
| − | |[[Argentine American]]s<br/>[[Acadiana]]n's [http://books.google.com/books?id=K94wQ9MF2JsC&pg=PA355&lpg=PA355&dq=Acadiana+latino&source=bl&ots=pmi8YlgnzC&sig=nQQlxKw2eirO4RqIOcOVWBjLtSA&hl=en&ei=O8QDSqKSKoqwzAXT-anPBA&sa=X&oi=book_result&ct=result&resnum=4]<br/>[[Bolivian American]]s<br/>[[Brazilian American]]s<br />[[Chilean American]]s<br/>[[Colombian American]]s<br/>[[Costa Rican American]]s<br/>[[Cuban American]]s<br/>[[Dominican American]]s<br/>[[Ecuadorian American]]s<br/>[[Guatemalan American]]s<br/>[[Haitian American]]s<br />[[Honduran American]]s<br/>[[Louisiana Creole people]]s<br/>[[Mexican American]]s<br/>[[Nicaraguan American]]s<br/>[[Panamanian American]]s<br/>[[Paraguayan American]]s<br/>[[Peruvian American]]s<br/>[[Puerto Ricans in the United States|Puerto Ricans (stateside)]]<br/>[[Salvadoran American]]s<br/>[[Spanish American]]s<br/>[[Uruguayan American]]s<br/>[[Venezuelan American]]s<br/> | + | |[[Argentine American]]s<br/>[[Acadiana]]n's [http://books.google.com/books?id=K94wQ9MF2JsC&pg=PA355&lpg=PA355&dq=Acadiana+latino&source=bl&ots=pmi8YlgnzC&sig=nQQlxKw2eirO4RqIOcOVWBjLtSA&hl=en&ei=O8QDSqKSKoqwzAXT-anPBA&sa=X&oi=book_result&ct=result&resnum=4]<br/>[[Belizian American]]s<br/>[[Bolivian American]]s<br/>[[[[Brazilian American]]s<br />[[Chilean American]]s<br/>[[Colombian American]]s<br/>[[Costa Rican American]]s<br/>[[Cuban American]]s<br/>[[Dominican American]]s<br/>[[Ecuadorian American]]s<br/>[[Guatemalan American]]s<br/>[[Haitian American]]s<br />[[Honduran American]]s<br/>[[Louisiana Creole people]]s<br/>[[Luso-American]]s<br/>[[Mexican American]]s<br/>[[Nicaraguan American]]s<br/>[[Panamanian American]]s<br/>[[Paraguayan American]]s<br/>[[Peruvian American]]s<br/>[[Portuguese American]]s<br/>[[[[Puerto Ricans in the United States|Puerto Ricans (stateside)]]<br/>[[Salvadoran American]]s<br/>[[Spanish American]]s<br/>[[Uruguayan American]]s<br/>[[Venezuelan American]]s<br/> |
|- | |- | ||