Difference between revisions of "Template:1960 European Nations' Cup finalists"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
blackwiki>03md (←Created page with '<noinclude>{{fb start}}</noinclude> |- !style="background:#BFD7FF;"|{{Tnavbar-header|UEFA Euro 1960 finalists|UEFA Euro 1960 finalists}} {{fb inner start}} |...') |
blackwiki>PeeJay (fixed) |
||
| Line 12: | Line 12: | ||
|'''Fourth place:''' [[France national football team|France]] | |'''Fourth place:''' [[France national football team|France]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | |[[UEFA Euro 1960#Preliminary round| | + | |[[UEFA Euro 1960#Preliminary round|Qualification]] |
{{fb inner end}}<noinclude> | {{fb inner end}}<noinclude> | ||
{{fb end}} | {{fb end}} | ||
Revision as of 23:23, 3 July 2008
Template:Fb start |- !style="background:#BFD7FF;"|Template:Tnavbar-header Template:Fb inner start |- style="text-align:center;" |Champions: USSR |- style="font-size:90%;text-align:center;" |Runners-up: Yugoslavia |- style="font-size:smaller; text-align:center;" |Third place: Czechoslovakia |- style="font-size:smaller; text-align:center;" |Fourth place: France |- |Qualification Template:Fb inner end Template:Fb end Template:UEFA Euro finalists template Template:Using fb