Difference between revisions of "Template:History of Belize"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
imported>Calliopejen1 (← Created page with '{| class="infobox" style="text-align:center; font-size:100%; line-height:1.4em;" !style="padding:0.4em; background:gold; font-size:120%;"| [[History of Mauritania]...') |
imported>Calliopejen1 |
||
| Line 2: | Line 2: | ||
!style="padding:0.4em; background:gold; font-size:120%;"| [[History of Mauritania]]</tr> | !style="padding:0.4em; background:gold; font-size:120%;"| [[History of Mauritania]]</tr> | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Pre-Columbian Belize|Pre-Columbian era (to 1502)]] <br/>[[History of Belize (1502-1862)| | + | | [[Pre-Columbian Belize|Pre-Columbian era (to 1502)]] <br/>[[History of Belize (1502-1862)|Early colonial period (1502-1862)]]<br/>[[British Honduras|British Honduras (1862-1981)]]<br/>[[History of Belize#Independent Belize|Independent Belize (1981-present)]] |
|} | |} | ||