Difference between revisions of "Template:History of Cyprus"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
imported>Gow m (colour as in flag) |
imported>Gow m (colour as in flag) |
||
| Line 2: | Line 2: | ||
<center> | <center> | ||
{| class="toccolours" style="margin: 0 2em 0 2em;" | {| class="toccolours" style="margin: 0 2em 0 2em;" | ||
| − | ! [[Image:Cyprus.jpg|100px|Cyprus.jpg]] || align="center" style="background:#FFBF00" width=" | + | ! [[Image:Cyprus.jpg|100px|Cyprus.jpg]] || align="center" style="background:#FFBF00" width="90%" |[[History of Cyprus]] || [[Image:Cyprus_flag_large.png|100px|Flag of Cyprus]] |
|- | |- | ||
| align="center" style="font-size: 90%;" colspan="3" | | | align="center" style="font-size: 90%;" colspan="3" | | ||