Difference between revisions of "Template:History of Cyprus"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
imported>Gow (aligned picture Lemba) |
|||
| Line 2: | Line 2: | ||
<center> | <center> | ||
{| class="toccolours" style="margin: 0 0em 0 0em;" | {| class="toccolours" style="margin: 0 0em 0 0em;" | ||
| − | ! [[Image:Cyprus.jpg|110px|Cyprus.jpg]] || align="center" style="background:# | + | ! [[Image:Cyprus.jpg|110px|Cyprus.jpg]] || align="center" style="background:#FA8072" width="78%" |[[History of Cyprus]] <br> [[Cyprus (Prehistory)|Prehistory]] | [[Cyprus (Ancient history)|Ancient history]] | [[Cyprus (Middle Ages)|Middle Ages]] | [[Cyprus (Ottoman Empire)|Ottoman Empire]] | [[Cyprus (Modern History|Modern History]] | [[Cyprus (Time Line)|Time Line]] |
| [[Image:Lemvald.jpg|46px|]] | | [[Image:Lemvald.jpg|46px|]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
