Difference between revisions of "Template:History of Libya"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
imported>Aldux m (added) |
imported>Xyzzy n (changing COA) |
||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{| class="infobox" style="clear:right; float:right; margin:0 0 1em 1em; font-size:85%; text-align:center;" cellspacing="0" cellpadding="2" | {| class="infobox" style="clear:right; float:right; margin:0 0 1em 1em; font-size:85%; text-align:center;" cellspacing="0" cellpadding="2" | ||
|- style="background:#ccccff;" | |- style="background:#ccccff;" | ||
| − | ! [[Image: | + | ! [[Image:COA of Libya.svg|24px]] [[History of Libya|History of]] [[Libya]] |
|- style="background:#cccccf;" | |- style="background:#cccccf;" | ||
! Periods | ! Periods | ||