Difference between revisions of "Template:History of Manchuria"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
imported>Rigley (adjust to china article move) |
imported>Jiang m (link to longer, more detailed article) |
||
| Line 58: | Line 58: | ||
|[[Green Ukraine]] | |[[Green Ukraine]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | |[[Republic of China | + | |[[History of the Republic of China|Republic of China]] |
|- | |- | ||
|[[Soviet Union]] | |[[Soviet Union]] | ||