Difference between revisions of "Template:History of Tabaristan"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
imported>محک (←Created page with '{| class="infobox" style="width:9em; line-height:11pt; text-align:center; background:#215E21;color:#EEAD0E;" cellspacing="0" cellpadding="0" |style="padding-top:...') |
imported>محک |
||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{| class="infobox" style="width:9em; line-height:11pt; text-align:center; background:#215E21;color:#EEAD0E;" cellspacing="0" cellpadding="0" | {| class="infobox" style="width:9em; line-height:11pt; text-align:center; background:#215E21;color:#EEAD0E;" cellspacing="0" cellpadding="0" | ||
|style="padding-top:0.5em;"|<span style="font-size:85%;">Part of [[:Category:Rulers of Tabaristan|{{Color|#ffffff|a series}}]] on:</span></br> | |style="padding-top:0.5em;"|<span style="font-size:85%;">Part of [[:Category:Rulers of Tabaristan|{{Color|#ffffff|a series}}]] on:</span></br> | ||
| − | [[Image:Gold cup kalardasht.PNG|link= Tabaristan|center| | + | [[Image:Gold cup kalardasht.PNG|link= Tabaristan|center|240px]]</tr> |
| | | | ||
<span style="font-size:170%;">''' [[History of Tabaristan|{{Color|#EEAD0E|History of Tabaristan}}]]'''</span></br> | <span style="font-size:170%;">''' [[History of Tabaristan|{{Color|#EEAD0E|History of Tabaristan}}]]'''</span></br> | ||
| Line 18: | Line 18: | ||
|} | |} | ||
{| class="collapsible collapsed" style="width:100%; background:transparent; text-align:left;" | {| class="collapsible collapsed" style="width:100%; background:transparent; text-align:left;" | ||
| − | ! '''{{Color|#EEAD0E|Sasani Houses | + | ! '''{{Color|#EEAD0E|Sasani Houses}}'''</tr> |
| [[Gashnasp|{{Color|#ffffff|Gashnasp}}]] ||align="left"| </tr> | | [[Gashnasp|{{Color|#ffffff|Gashnasp}}]] ||align="left"| </tr> | ||
| [[Sukhra|{{Color|#ffffff|House of Sukhra}}]] ||align="left"| </tr> | | [[Sukhra|{{Color|#ffffff|House of Sukhra}}]] ||align="left"| </tr> | ||
| [[House of Ispahbod|{{Color|#ffffff|House of Ispahbod}}]] ||align="left"| </tr> | | [[House of Ispahbod|{{Color|#ffffff|House of Ispahbod}}]] ||align="left"| </tr> | ||
| [[House of Karen|{{Color|#ffffff|House of Karen}}]] ||align="left"| </tr> | | [[House of Karen|{{Color|#ffffff|House of Karen}}]] ||align="left"| </tr> | ||
| − | |||
| [[House of Mihran|{{Color|#ffffff|House of Mihran}}]] ||align="left"| </tr> | | [[House of Mihran|{{Color|#ffffff|House of Mihran}}]] ||align="left"| </tr> | ||
|} | |} | ||
| Line 51: | Line 50: | ||
{| class="collapsible collapsed" style="width:100%; background:transparent; text-align:left;" | {| class="collapsible collapsed" style="width:100%; background:transparent; text-align:left;" | ||
! '''{{Color|#EEAD0E|Modern period}}'''</tr> | ! '''{{Color|#EEAD0E|Modern period}}'''</tr> | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Association Of Tabaristan|{{Color|#ffffff|Association Of Tabaristan}}]] ||align="left"| </tr> |
| [[Pahlavi dynasty|{{Color|#ffffff|Pahlavi}}]] ||align="left"| </tr> | | [[Pahlavi dynasty|{{Color|#ffffff|Pahlavi}}]] ||align="left"| </tr> | ||
| − | | [[Mazandaran Province|{{Color|#ffffff| | + | | [[Mazandaran Province|{{Color|#ffffff|Now Province}}]] ||align="left"| </tr> |
|} | |} | ||
{{Hidden end}} | {{Hidden end}} | ||
Revision as of 16:53, 15 May 2014
| Part of a series on: | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|- |}