Difference between revisions of "Template:History of Tabaristan"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
imported>محک |
imported>HistoryofIran |
||
| Line 21: | Line 21: | ||
| [[Gashnasp|{{Color|#ffffff|Gashnasp}}]] ||align="left"| </tr> | | [[Gashnasp|{{Color|#ffffff|Gashnasp}}]] ||align="left"| </tr> | ||
| [[Sukhra|{{Color|#ffffff|House of Sukhra}}]] ||align="left"| </tr> | | [[Sukhra|{{Color|#ffffff|House of Sukhra}}]] ||align="left"| </tr> | ||
| − | | [[House of | + | | [[House of Ispahbudhan|{{Color|#ffffff|House of Ispahbudhan}}]] ||align="left"| </tr> |
| [[House of Karen|{{Color|#ffffff|House of Karen}}]] ||align="left"| </tr> | | [[House of Karen|{{Color|#ffffff|House of Karen}}]] ||align="left"| </tr> | ||
| [[House of Mihran|{{Color|#ffffff|House of Mihran}}]] ||align="left"| </tr> | | [[House of Mihran|{{Color|#ffffff|House of Mihran}}]] ||align="left"| </tr> | ||
| Line 27: | Line 27: | ||
{| class="collapsible collapsed" style="width:100%; background:transparent; text-align:left;" | {| class="collapsible collapsed" style="width:100%; background:transparent; text-align:left;" | ||
! '''{{Color|#EEAD0E|Sasani period}}'''</tr> | ! '''{{Color|#EEAD0E|Sasani period}}'''</tr> | ||
| − | | [[House of Karen|{{Color|#ffffff| | + | | [[House of Karen|{{Color|#ffffff|Karinids}}]] ||align="left"| </tr> |
| − | | [[Bavand dynasty|{{Color|#ffffff| | + | | [[Bavand dynasty|{{Color|#ffffff|Bavand dynasty}}]] ||align="left"| </tr> |
| [[Masmughans of Damavand|{{Color|#ffffff|Masmughans of Damavand }}]] ||align="left"| </tr> | | [[Masmughans of Damavand|{{Color|#ffffff|Masmughans of Damavand }}]] ||align="left"| </tr> | ||
| − | | [[Dabuyid dynasty|{{Color|#ffffff|Dabuyids | + | | [[Dabuyid dynasty|{{Color|#ffffff|Dabuyids}}]] ||align="left"| </tr> |
| − | | [[Paduspanids|{{Color|#ffffff|Paduspanids | + | | [[Paduspanids|{{Color|#ffffff|Paduspanids}}]] ||align="left"| </tr> |
| {{Color|#ffffff|Other...}} ||align="left"| </tr> | | {{Color|#ffffff|Other...}} ||align="left"| </tr> | ||
|} | |} | ||
| Line 37: | Line 37: | ||
! '''{{Color|#EEAD0E|Shi'a period}}'''</tr> | ! '''{{Color|#EEAD0E|Shi'a period}}'''</tr> | ||
| [[Alid dynasties of northern Iran|{{Color|#ffffff|Alids}}]] ||align="left"| </tr> | | [[Alid dynasties of northern Iran|{{Color|#ffffff|Alids}}]] ||align="left"| </tr> | ||
| − | | [[Asfar ibn | + | | [[Asfar ibn Shiruya|{{Color|#ffffff|Asfar ibn Shiruya}}]] ||align="left"| </tr> |
| − | | [[Ziyarid dynasty|{{Color|#ffffff|Ziyarid }}]] ||align="left"| </tr> | + | | [[Ziyarid dynasty|{{Color|#ffffff|Ziyarid dynasty}}]] ||align="left"| </tr> |
| − | | [[Buyid dynasty|{{Color|#ffffff|Buyid }}]] ||align="left"| </tr> | + | | [[Buyid dynasty|{{Color|#ffffff|Buyid dynasty}}]] ||align="left"| </tr> |
| − | | [[Afrasiyab dynasty|{{Color|#ffffff|Afrasiyab }}]] ||align="left"| </tr> | + | | [[Afrasiyab dynasty|{{Color|#ffffff|Afrasiyab dynasty}}]] ||align="left"| </tr> |
| [[Jalalid dynasty|{{Color|#ffffff|Jalalid dynasty}}]] ||align="left"| </tr> | | [[Jalalid dynasty|{{Color|#ffffff|Jalalid dynasty}}]] ||align="left"| </tr> | ||
| [[Nizari Ismaili state|{{Color|#ffffff|Ismaili state}}]] ||align="left"| </tr> | | [[Nizari Ismaili state|{{Color|#ffffff|Ismaili state}}]] ||align="left"| </tr> | ||
| Line 52: | Line 52: | ||
| [[Association Of Tabaristan|{{Color|#ffffff|Association Of Tabaristan}}]] ||align="left"| </tr> | | [[Association Of Tabaristan|{{Color|#ffffff|Association Of Tabaristan}}]] ||align="left"| </tr> | ||
| [[Pahlavi dynasty|{{Color|#ffffff|Pahlavi}}]] ||align="left"| </tr> | | [[Pahlavi dynasty|{{Color|#ffffff|Pahlavi}}]] ||align="left"| </tr> | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Islamic Republic of Iran|{{Color|#ffffff|Islamic Republic of Iran}}]] ||align="left"| </tr> |
|} | |} | ||
{{Hidden end}} | {{Hidden end}} | ||
Revision as of 16:44, 16 May 2014
| Part of a series on: | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|- |}