Difference between revisions of "Template:Holby"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
imported>Cipher (Only the one article, so...) |
imported>Frickative (rm diane) |
||
| Line 19: | Line 19: | ||
!style="background: #ddeeff" | [[List of characters in Holby City#Current cast|''Holby City'' characters]] | !style="background: #ddeeff" | [[List of characters in Holby City#Current cast|''Holby City'' characters]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | |[[Chrissie Williams|Chrissie]] · [[Ric Griffin|Ric | + | |[[Chrissie Williams|Chrissie]] · [[Ric Griffin|Ric]] · [[Donna Jackson|Donna]] · [[Connie Beauchamp|Connie]] · [[Mark Williams (fictional character)|Mark]] · [[Lola Griffin|Lola]] · [[Abra Durant|Abra]] · [[Elliot Hope|Elliot]] · [[Jac Naylor|Jac]] · [[Sam Strachan|Sam]] · [[Joseph Byrne|Joseph]] · [[Kyla Tyson|Kyla]] · [[Dan Clifford|Dan]] · [[Maria Kendall|Maria]] · [[Maddy Young|Maddy]] · [[Faye Morton|Faye]] · [[Tadelech "Thandie" Abebe|Thandie]] |
[[List of characters in Holby City#Original cast|Original]] · [[List of characters in Holby City#Former cast|Former]] · [[Minor characters in Holby City|Minor]] | [[List of characters in Holby City#Original cast|Original]] · [[List of characters in Holby City#Former cast|Former]] · [[Minor characters in Holby City|Minor]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
Revision as of 20:23, 14 June 2007
| Template:Tnavbar-collapsible |
|---|
| Shows |
| Casualty: Series 1 · Series 2 · Series 3 · Series 4 · Series 5 · Series 6 · Series 7 · Series 8 · Series 9 · Series 10 · Series 11 · Series 12 · Series 13 · Series 14 · Series 15 · Series 16 · Series 17 · Series 18 · Series 19 · Series 20 · Series 21
Holby City: Series 1 · Series 2 · Series 3 · Series 4 · Series 5 · Series 6 · Series 7 · Series 8 · Series 9 HolbyBlue: Series 1 |
| Casualty characters |
| Josh · Abs · Guppy · Nathan |
| Holby City characters |
| Chrissie · Ric · Donna · Connie · Mark · Lola · Abra · Elliot · Jac · Sam · Joseph · Kyla · Dan · Maria · Maddy · Faye · Thandie |
| Holby Blue characters |
| John · Harry · Jenny· Luke · Mac · Christian · Rachel · Kate · Kelly · Billy · Lucy |