Difference between revisions of "Template:Holby"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
imported>Frickative m (Add Alice) |
imported>Frickative m (Updated Holby Blue characters) |
||
| Line 24: | Line 24: | ||
!style="background: #ddeeff" | [[List of HolbyBlue characters|''Holby Blue'' characters]] | !style="background: #ddeeff" | [[List of HolbyBlue characters|''Holby Blue'' characters]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | |[[John Keenan|John]] · [[ | + | |[[John Keenan|John]] · [[Luke French|Luke]] · [[Jenny Black|Jenny]]· [[Kate Keenan|Kate]] · [[Christian Young|Christian]] · [[Kelly Cooper|Kelly]] · [[Neil Parker|Neil]] · [[Robert Clifton|Robert]] · [[William "Billy" Jackson| Billy]] · [[Lucy Slater| Lucy]] · [[Rachel Barker|Rachel]] · [[Edward "Mac" McFadden|Mac]] |
[[List_of_HolbyBlue_characters#Former cast|Former]] · [[List_of_HolbyBlue_characters#Supporting_cast|Supporting]] | [[List_of_HolbyBlue_characters#Former cast|Former]] · [[List_of_HolbyBlue_characters#Supporting_cast|Supporting]] | ||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 16:49, 6 July 2007
| Template:Tnavbar-collapsible |
|---|
| Shows |
| Casualty: Series 1 · Series 2 · Series 3 · Series 4 · Series 5 · Series 6 · Series 7 · Series 8 · Series 9 · Series 10 · Series 11 · Series 12 · Series 13 · Series 14 · Series 15 · Series 16 · Series 17 · Series 18 · Series 19 · Series 20 · Series 21
Holby City: Series 1 · Series 2 · Series 3 · Series 4 · Series 5 · Series 6 · Series 7 · Series 8 · Series 9 HolbyBlue: Series 1 |
| Casualty characters |
| Charlie · Josh · Abs · Guppy · Nathan · Alice |
| Holby City characters |
| Chrissie · Ric · Donna · Connie · Mark · Lola · Abra · Elliot · Jac · Sam · Joseph · Kyla · Dan · Maria · Maddy · Faye · Thandie |
| Holby Blue characters |
| John · Luke · Jenny· Kate · Christian · Kelly · Neil · Robert · Billy · Lucy · Rachel · Mac |