Difference between revisions of "Template:Holby"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
imported>Frickative m (linked to HolbyBlue episode list) |
imported>Frickative m (added cas characters) |
||
| Line 14: | Line 14: | ||
!style="background: #ddeeff" | [[List of characters in Casualty#Current cast|''Casualty'' characters]] | !style="background: #ddeeff" | [[List of characters in Casualty#Current cast|''Casualty'' characters]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | |[[Charlie Fairhead|Charlie]] · [[Josh Griffiths|Josh]] · [[Abs Denham|Abs]] · [[Guppy Sandhu|Guppy]] · [[Nathan Spencer|Nathan]] · [[Alice Chantrey|Alice]] | + | |[[Charlie Fairhead|Charlie]] · [[Josh Griffiths|Josh]] · [[Tess Bateman|Tess]] · [[Abs Denham|Abs]] · [[Guppy Sandhu|Guppy]] · [[Maggie Coldwell|Maggie]] · [[Kelsey Phillips|Kelsey]] · [[Nathan Spencer|Nathan]] · [[Alice Chantrey|Alice]] · [[Greg Fallon|Greg]] |
[[List of characters in Casualty#Original cast|Original]] · [[List of characters in Casualty#Former cast|Former]] | [[List of characters in Casualty#Original cast|Original]] · [[List of characters in Casualty#Former cast|Former]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
Revision as of 19:29, 9 July 2007
| Template:Tnavbar-collapsible |
|---|
| Shows |
| Casualty: Series 1 · Series 2 · Series 3 · Series 4 · Series 5 · Series 6 · Series 7 · Series 8 · Series 9 · Series 10 · Series 11 · Series 12 · Series 13 · Series 14 · Series 15 · Series 16 · Series 17 · Series 18 · Series 19 · Series 20 · Series 21
Holby City: Series 1 · Series 2 · Series 3 · Series 4 · Series 5 · Series 6 · Series 7 · Series 8 · Series 9 |
| Casualty characters |
| Charlie · Josh · Tess · Abs · Guppy · Maggie · Kelsey · Nathan · Alice · Greg |
| Holby City characters |
| Chrissie · Ric · Donna · Connie · Mark · Lola · Abra · Elliot · Jac · Sam · Joseph · Kyla · Dan · Maria · Maddy · Faye · Thandie |
| Holby Blue characters |
| John · Luke · Jenny· Kate · Christian · Kelly · Neil · Robert · Billy · Lucy · Rachel · Mac |