Difference between revisions of "Template:Holden timeline"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
imported>GeeBarny (Direct link to Holden Cruze on Chevrolet Cruze page) |
imported>Bluerojo |
||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{| class="navbox collapsible autocollapse" style="table-layout:fixed" | {| class="navbox collapsible autocollapse" style="table-layout:fixed" | ||
| − | ! {{tnavbar-collapsible|[[Holden]], a | + | ! {{tnavbar-collapsible|[[Holden]], a marque of [[General Motors]], automobile timeline, 1948–present|Holden timeline}} |
|- | |- | ||
|style="padding:0"|<div style="margin:auto;overflow-x:scroll;overflow-y:hidden"> | |style="padding:0"|<div style="margin:auto;overflow-x:scroll;overflow-y:hidden"> | ||
Revision as of 20:05, 16 February 2013
| Template:Tnavbar-collapsible |
|---|
| List of Holden vehicles † HQ–WB Statesmans not marketed under the "Holden" brand, but rather the separate "Statesman" brand. |