Difference between revisions of "Template:House of Hanover (UK)"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
imported>Craigy144 (test arms) |
imported>Craigy144 m (corr. link) |
||
| Line 98: | Line 98: | ||
| [[Prince George, Duke of Cambridge|Prince George]] | | [[Prince George, Duke of Cambridge|Prince George]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Princess Augusta of | + | | [[Princess Augusta, Grand Duchess of Mecklenburg-Strelitz|Princess Augusta]] |
|- | |- | ||
| [[Princess Mary Adelaide of Cambridge|Princess Mary Adelaide]] | | [[Princess Mary Adelaide of Cambridge|Princess Mary Adelaide]] | ||