Difference between revisions of "Template:House of Hanover (UK)"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
imported>Craigy144 m (corr. link) |
|||
| Line 66: | Line 66: | ||
| [[William IV of the United Kingdom|William IV]] | | [[William IV of the United Kingdom|William IV]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Charlotte, Princess Royal|Princess Charlotte]] |
|- | |- | ||
| [[Prince Edward Augustus, Duke of Kent and Strathearn|Prince Edward Augustus]] | | [[Prince Edward Augustus, Duke of Kent and Strathearn|Prince Edward Augustus]] | ||