Difference between revisions of "Template:Houston Texans"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
imported>Jwalte04 |
imported>Bucs |
||
| Line 4: | Line 4: | ||
{{fb inner start}} | {{fb inner start}} | ||
|- style="font-size:100%;" | |- style="font-size:100%;" | ||
| − | |[[Houston Texans|Franchise]] • [[Houston_Texans#Franchise_history|History]] • [[List of Houston Texans players|Players]] • [[Houston_Texans#Season-by-season_records|Seasons]] • [[AFC South|Division]] • [[List of Houston Texans starting quarterbacks|Quarterbacks]] • [[List of Houston Texans draft selections|Draft Selections]] | + | |[[Houston Texans|Franchise]] • [[Houston_Texans#Franchise_history|History]] • [[List of Houston Texans players|Players]] • [[Houston_Texans#Season-by-season_records|Seasons]] • [[AFC South|Division]] • [[List of Houston Texans starting quarterbacks|Quarterbacks]] • [[List of Houston Texans draft selections|Draft Selections]] • [[List of Houston Texans first-round draft picks|First round draft picks]] |
|-style="font-size:95%;" | |-style="font-size:95%;" | ||
|'''''Stadiums''''' – [[Reliant Stadium]] <br> '''''Culture''''' – [[Robert C. McNair]] • [[Toro (mascot)|Toro]] • [[Bull Pen]] • [[Bull Pen Pep Band]] • [[Battle Red Day]] • [[Governor's Cup (Texas)|Governor's Cup]] • [[Sports-related_curses#Houston_Sports_Curse|Houston Sports Curse]] | |'''''Stadiums''''' – [[Reliant Stadium]] <br> '''''Culture''''' – [[Robert C. McNair]] • [[Toro (mascot)|Toro]] • [[Bull Pen]] • [[Bull Pen Pep Band]] • [[Battle Red Day]] • [[Governor's Cup (Texas)|Governor's Cup]] • [[Sports-related_curses#Houston_Sports_Curse|Houston Sports Curse]] | ||
Revision as of 20:43, 11 January 2008
Template:Fb start
|-
! style="background-color: #001831; color:white"|Template:Tnavbar-header
Template:Fb inner start
|- style="font-size:100%;"
|Franchise • History • Players • Seasons • Division • Quarterbacks • Draft Selections • First round draft picks
|-style="font-size:95%;"
|Stadiums – Reliant Stadium
Culture – Robert C. McNair • Toro • Bull Pen • Bull Pen Pep Band • Battle Red Day • Governor's Cup • Houston Sports Curse
|-
! style="font-size:95%;background-color: #b50031; color:white"|Head Coaches
|- style="text-align:center; font-size:95%;"
|Capers • Kubiak
|-
|style="font-size:110%;"|