Difference between revisions of "Template:Humorcat"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
imported>Wcquidditch (update CSS) |
imported>Wcquidditch (update the style) |
||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
| − | {| class="messagebox | + | {| class="messagebox" style="background-color: #FCF; border-color: #F8F" |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |[[Image: | + | |[[Image:Joke Alert.png|80px|Note!]] |
| − | |''' | + | |These pages contain material which is archived because they are '''humorous'''.<br>They are '''not''' intended, nor should they be used, for any research or serious use. |
|} | |} | ||
