Difference between revisions of "Template:Hutu militants"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
imported>Art LaPella m (WP:ENDASH) |
imported>WOSlinker (use navbar) |
||
| Line 22: | Line 22: | ||
| style="font-weight:bold;"| [[Democratic Forces for the Liberation of Rwanda|FDLR]] (2000–present) | | style="font-weight:bold;"| [[Democratic Forces for the Liberation of Rwanda|FDLR]] (2000–present) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | {{ | + | | {{navbar|Hutu militants}} |
|} | |} | ||
<noinclude>[[id:Templat:Militan Hutu]]</noinclude> | <noinclude>[[id:Templat:Militan Hutu]]</noinclude> | ||
Revision as of 06:37, 10 July 2009
| Hutu militants |
|---|
| Rwandan Genocide (1994) |
| Impuzamugambi |
| Interahamwe |
| Rwandan Armed Forces |
| Refugee crisis |
| RDR (1995–1996) |
| 1st and 2nd Congo War |
| ALiR (1996–2001) |
| FDLR (2000–present) |