Difference between revisions of "Template:IFAF World Championship"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
imported>El Cid (fixed formatting) |
|||
| Line 2: | Line 2: | ||
|align=center colspan=3 style="background:#ccccff"| '''[[American Football World Cup|IFAF World Cup]]'''<br> | |align=center colspan=3 style="background:#ccccff"| '''[[American Football World Cup|IFAF World Cup]]'''<br> | ||
|-align=center | |-align=center | ||
| − | | [[1999 IFAF World Cup|Italy 1999]] | + | | '''Hosts'''<br> [[1999 IFAF World Cup|Italy 1999]] • [[2003 IFAF World Cup|Germany 2003]] • '''[[2007 IFAF World Cup|Japan 2007]]''' • [[2011 IFAF World Cup|To be decided 2011]] |
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 20:56, 10 May 2007
| IFAF World Cup | ||
| Hosts Italy 1999 • Germany 2003 • Japan 2007 • To be decided 2011 | ||