Difference between revisions of "Template:IPA keys"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
imported>Brightgalrs |
imported>Anlztrk |
||
| Line 120: | Line 120: | ||
| [[Wikipedia:IPA for Tibetan|IPA for Tibetan]] | | [[Wikipedia:IPA for Tibetan|IPA for Tibetan]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Wikipedia:IPA for Turkish and | + | | [[Wikipedia:IPA for Turkish, Azerbaijani and Turkmen|IPA for Turkish, Azerbaijani and Turkmen]] |
|- | |- | ||
| [[Wikipedia:IPA for Ukrainian|IPA for Ukrainian]] | | [[Wikipedia:IPA for Ukrainian|IPA for Ukrainian]] | ||
Revision as of 01:57, 13 December 2011
Usage
This navbox goes on the bottom of Help:IPA/<language> pages to ease navigation between them.
See also
| The above documentation is transcluded from Template:IPA keys/doc. (edit | history) Editors can experiment in this template's sandbox (create | mirror) and testcases (create) pages. Please add categories to the /doc subpage. Subpages of this template. |