Difference between revisions of "Template:IPA keys"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
imported>Kwamikagami |
imported>Matthiaspaul m (Fixed spelling) |
||
| Line 84: | Line 84: | ||
| [[Wikipedia:IPA for Manx|IPA for Manx]] | | [[Wikipedia:IPA for Manx|IPA for Manx]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Wikipedia:IPA for Maori|IPA for | + | | [[Wikipedia:IPA for Maori|IPA for Māori]] |
|- | |- | ||
| [[Wikipedia:IPA for Marshallese|IPA for Marshallese]] | | [[Wikipedia:IPA for Marshallese|IPA for Marshallese]] | ||
Revision as of 05:47, 5 March 2012
Usage
This navbox goes on the bottom of Help:IPA/<language> pages to ease navigation between them.
See also
| The above documentation is transcluded from Template:IPA keys/doc. (edit | history) Editors can experiment in this template's sandbox (create | mirror) and testcases (create) pages. Please add categories to the /doc subpage. Subpages of this template. |