Difference between revisions of "Template:IPA sidebar"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
imported>Woohookitty (cat) |
imported>Kjoonlee |
||
| Line 6: | Line 6: | ||
|[[Obsolete and nonstandard symbols in the International Phonetic Alphabet|Nonstandard symbols]] | |[[Obsolete and nonstandard symbols in the International Phonetic Alphabet|Nonstandard symbols]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | |[[ | + | |[[Extensions to the IPA]] |
|- | |- | ||
|[[Naming conventions of the International Phonetic Alphabet|Naming conventions]] | |[[Naming conventions of the International Phonetic Alphabet|Naming conventions]] | ||