Difference between revisions of "Template:IPAhelp not collapsible"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
imported>Adavis444 (A minor change from Template:IPAhelp) |
imported>Zollerriia m (Wikipedia: ==> Help:) |
||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{| class="infobox" style="font-size: 95%;" | {| class="infobox" style="font-size: 95%;" | ||
| − | ! style="background: #ccf; text-align: center" | [[ | + | ! style="background: #ccf; text-align: center" | [[Help:IPA]] |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Help:IPA for Arabic]] |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Help:IPA for Armenian]] |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Help:IPA for Arpitan]] |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Help:IPA for Basque]] |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Help:IPA for Bulgarian and Macedonian]] |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Help:IPA for Burmese]] |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Help:IPA for Catalan]] |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Help:IPA for Czech and Slovak]] |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Help:IPA for Danish]] |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Help:IPA for Dutch and Afrikaans]] |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Help:IPA for English]] |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Help:IPA for Estonian and Finnish]] |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Help:IPA for French]] |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Help:IPA for Georgian]] |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Help:IPA for German]] |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Help:IPA for Greek]] |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Help:IPA for Haitian Creole]] |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Help:IPA for Hebrew]] |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Help:IPA for Hindi and Urdu]] |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Help:IPA for Hungarian]] |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Help:IPA for Irish]] |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Help:IPA for Italian]] |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Help:IPA for Japanese]] |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Help:IPA for Korean]] |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Help:IPA for Latin]] |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Help:IPA for Malay and Indonesian]] |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Help:IPA for Mandarin]] |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Help:IPA for Nahuatl]] |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Help:IPA for Occitan]] |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Help:IPA for Persian]] |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Help:IPA for Polish]] |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Help:IPA for Portuguese]] |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Help:IPA for Romanian]] |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Help:IPA for Russian]] |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Help:IPA for Scottish Gaelic]] |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Help:IPA for Serbo-Croatian]] |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Help:IPA for Spanish]] |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Help:IPA for Swedish and Norwegian]] |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Help:IPA for Tagalog]] |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Help:IPA for Turkish and Azerbaijani]] |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Help:IPA for Vietnamese]] |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Help:IPA for Welsh]] |
|} | |} | ||