Difference between revisions of "Template:IPstack"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
imported>Kbrose (I agree with removing the layer numbers, as they should not be referenced by number) |
imported>Kbrose (correct category) |
||
| Line 15: | Line 15: | ||
! style="background:#cfc" | [[Internet layer|Internet Layer]] | ! style="background:#cfc" | [[Internet layer|Internet Layer]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | {{nowrap begin}}[[Internet Protocol|IP]] ([[IPv4]]{{·w}} [[IPv6]]){{·w}} [[Internet Control Message Protocol|ICMP]]{{·w}} [[ICMPv6]]{{·w}} [[Internet Group Management Protocol|IGMP]]{{·w}} [[IPsec]]{{·w}}[[:Category: | + | | {{nowrap begin}}[[Internet Protocol|IP]] ([[IPv4]]{{·w}} [[IPv6]]){{·w}} [[Internet Control Message Protocol|ICMP]]{{·w}} [[ICMPv6]]{{·w}} [[Internet Group Management Protocol|IGMP]]{{·w}} [[IPsec]]{{·w}}[[:Category:Internet Layer protocols|(more)]]{{nowrap end}} |
|- | |- | ||
! style="background:#cfc" | [[Link layer|Link Layer]] | ! style="background:#cfc" | [[Link layer|Link Layer]] | ||
Revision as of 01:24, 16 July 2008
el:: eo:ablono:IPStako he::Tcp/ip mk::IPstack ja:Template:IPstack pt:Predefinição:ProtocolosIP th::IPstack vi:Tiêu bn:IPstack uk::IPstack zh:Template: