Difference between revisions of "Template:IPstack"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
imported>Kbrose (Undid revision 235285034 by 222.70.163.136 (talk) Better read the literature) |
|||
| Line 11: | Line 11: | ||
! style="background:#cfc" | [[Transport Layer]] | ! style="background:#cfc" | [[Transport Layer]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | {{nowrap begin}}[[Transmission Control Protocol|TCP]]{{·w}} [[User Datagram Protocol|UDP | + | | {{nowrap begin}}[[Transmission Control Protocol|TCP]]{{·w}} [[User Datagram Protocol|UDP]]{{·w}} [[Datagram Congestion Control Protocol|DCCP]]{{·w}} [[Stream Control Transmission Protocol|SCTP]]{{·w}} [[Resource reservation protocol|RSVP]]{{·w}} [[Explicit Congestion Notification|ECN]]{{·w}} [[:Category:Transport layer protocols|(more)]]{{nowrap end}} |
|- | |- | ||
! style="background:#cfc" | [[Internet Layer]] | ! style="background:#cfc" | [[Internet Layer]] | ||
| Line 19: | Line 19: | ||
! style="background:#cfc" | [[Link Layer]] | ! style="background:#cfc" | [[Link Layer]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | {{nowrap begin}}[[Address Resolution Protocol|ARP]]{{·w}} [[Reverse Address Resolution Protocol|RARP]]{{·w}} [[Neighbor Discovery Protocol|NDP]]{{·w}} [[Tunneling protocol|Tunnels]] {{·w}} [[Media Access Control]]{{·w}} [[Device Driver]]s {{·w}} [[:Category:Link protocols|(more)]] {{nowrap end}} | + | | {{nowrap begin}}[[Address Resolution Protocol|ARP]]{{·w}} [[Reverse Address Resolution Protocol|RARP]]{{·w}} [[Neighbor Discovery Protocol|NDP]]{{·w}} [[Open Shortest Path First|OSPF]]{{·w}} [[Tunneling protocol|Tunnels]] {{·w}} [[Media Access Control]]{{·w}} [[Device Driver]]s {{·w}} [[:Category:Link protocols|(more)]] {{nowrap end}} |
|- | |- | ||
Revision as of 23:25, 31 August 2008
el:: eo:ablono:IPStako he::Tcp/ip mk::IPstack ja:Template:IPstack pt:Predefinição:ProtocolosIP th::IPstack vi:Tiêu bn:IPstack uk::IPstack zh:Template: