Difference between revisions of "Template:ISO 259-3"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
imported>Oliv0 m (vowels on same Hebrew letters as other templates in the article, links) |
|||
| Line 31: | Line 31: | ||
|- | |- | ||
!scope="row"| <span style="font-size:80%">Latin</span> | !scope="row"| <span style="font-size:80%">Latin</span> | ||
| − | |<big>{{transl|sem|ʾ}}</big> <span style="font-size:80%">''or ''</span> <big>{{transl|sem|ˀ}}</big> || {{transl|sem|b}} || {{transl|sem|g}} || {{transl|sem|d}} || {{transl|sem|h}} || {{transl|sem|w}} || {{transl|sem|z}} || {{transl|sem|ḥ}} || {{transl|sem|ṭ}} || {{transl|sem|y}} || {{transl|sem|k}} || {{transl|sem|l}} || {{transl|sem|m}} || {{transl|sem|n}} || {{transl|sem|s}} || <big>{{transl|sem|ʿ}}</big> <span style="font-size:80%">''or ''</span> <big>{{transl|sem|ˁ}}</big> || {{transl|sem|p}} || {{transl|sem|c}} || {{transl|sem|q}} || {{transl|sem|r}} || {{transl|sem|š}} || {{transl|sem|t}} || {{transl|sem|ǧ}} || {{transl|sem|ž}} || {{transl|sem|č}} || {{transl|sem| | + | |<big>{{transl|sem|ʾ}}</big> <span style="font-size:80%">''or ''</span> <big>{{transl|sem|ˀ}}</big> || {{transl|sem|b}} || {{transl|sem|g}} || {{transl|sem|d}} || {{transl|sem|h}} || {{transl|sem|w}} || {{transl|sem|z}} || {{transl|sem|ḥ}} || {{transl|sem|ṭ}} || {{transl|sem|y}} || {{transl|sem|k}} || {{transl|sem|l}} || {{transl|sem|m}} || {{transl|sem|n}} || {{transl|sem|s}} || <big>{{transl|sem|ʿ}}</big> <span style="font-size:80%">''or ''</span> <big>{{transl|sem|ˁ}}</big> || {{transl|sem|p}} || {{transl|sem|c}} || {{transl|sem|q}} || {{transl|sem|r}} || {{transl|sem|š}} || {{transl|sem|t}} || {{transl|sem|ǧ}} || {{transl|sem|ž}} || {{transl|sem|č}} || {{transl|sem|ś}} |
|- style="text-align:center;" | |- style="text-align:center;" | ||
!scope="row"| <span style="font-size:80%">Hebrew</span> | !scope="row"| <span style="font-size:80%">Hebrew</span> | ||
Revision as of 05:18, 26 December 2015
| Hebrew | א | ב בּ | ג גּ | ד דּ | ה | ו | ז | ח | ט | י | כ ך כּ | ל | מ ם | נ ן | ס | ע | פ ף פּ | צ ץ | ק | ר | ש | ת | ג׳ | ז׳ | צ׳ | שׂ |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Latin | Template:Transl or Template:Transl | Template:Transl | Template:Transl | Template:Transl | Template:Transl | Template:Transl | Template:Transl | Template:Transl | Template:Transl | Template:Transl | Template:Transl | Template:Transl | Template:Transl | Template:Transl | Template:Transl | Template:Transl or Template:Transl | Template:Transl | Template:Transl | Template:Transl | Template:Transl | Template:Transl | Template:Transl | Template:Transl | Template:Transl | Template:Transl | Template:Transl |
| Hebrew | חֲ טַ טָ טָה- | חֱ טֶ טֵ טֶה- טֵה- | טִ טִי | חֳ טָ טֹ טוֹ | טֻ טוּ | טֶי טֵי | טְ | |||||||||||||||||||
| Latin | Template:Transl | Template:Transl | Template:Transl | Template:Transl | Template:Transl | Template:Transl | none | |||||||||||||||||||