Difference between revisions of "Template:ISO 639-3 header"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
imported>Tobias Conradi (more corrections) |
imported>Tobias Conradi |
||
| Line 3: | Line 3: | ||
{| class='wikitable' style='font-family:courier new,monospace' | {| class='wikitable' style='font-family:courier new,monospace' | ||
|- style='background: #EFEFEF;' | |- style='background: #EFEFEF;' | ||
| − | !ISO 639-3!!ISO 639-1!!ISO 693-2 (B)!! | + | !ISO 639-3!!ISO 639-1!!ISO 693-2 (B)!!Scope/Type!!Family!!Native!!eng!!fra!!spa!!zho!!rus!!deu |